Calendar
  1. Mens
  2. Ladies
  3. Junior
  4. Summer League
Grid
Grid
List
Oct 2019
M
Monday
T
Tuesday
W
Wednesday
T
Thursday
F
Friday
S
Saturday
S
Sunday
30
01
WHP Sessions
18:30 - 19:30
Ladies 1
19:00 - 20:30
Ladies 3 and U16 Girls
19:00 - 20:30
+1 more
02
Mens 4 to Mens 8
20:00 - 22:00
Ladies 2
20:00 - 22:00
03
U12, U14 and U16 Boys
18:00 - 19:30
U12 and U14 Girls
18:00 - 19:30
Ladies 1
19:30 - 20:30
+2 more
04
U10 Mixed
18:00 - 19:30
U8 Mixed
18:00 - 19:30
05
Mens 2
TBC
Mens 3
10:00
Mens 4
11:00
+6 more
06
U16 Girls
TBC
U10 Mixed
TBC
U8 Mixed
09:30
+2 more
07
08
WHP Sessions
18:30 - 19:30
Ladies 3 and U16 Girls
19:00 - 20:30
Ladies 1
19:00 - 20:30
+1 more
09
Mens 4 to Mens 8
20:00 - 22:00
Ladies 2
20:00 - 22:00
10
U12 and U14 Girls
18:00 - 19:30
U12, U14 and U16 Boys
18:00 - 19:30
Ladies 1
19:30 - 20:30
+2 more
11
Game Set and Match Kit Night
18:00 - 20:00
U10 Mixed
18:00 - 19:30
U8 Mixed
18:00 - 19:30
+2 more
12
Ladies 3
11:30
Ladies 2
12:00
Mens 3
12:00
+7 more
13
U14 Boys
11:30
U14 Girls
12:00
Mens 1
14:00
14
15
WHP Sessions
18:30 - 19:30
Ladies 3 and U16 Girls
19:00 - 20:30
Ladies 1
19:00 - 20:30
+1 more
16
Ladies 2
20:00 - 22:00
Mens 4 to Mens 8
20:00 - 22:00
17
U12 and U14 Girls
18:00 - 19:30
U12, U14 and U16 Boys
18:00 - 19:30
Ladies 1
19:30 - 20:30
+2 more
Oct 18, 2019
U10 Mixed
18:00 - 19:30
U8 Mixed
18:00 - 19:30
Advanced Training Clinic (GK)
19:30 - 21:00
+1 more
19
Mens 2
TBC
Ladies 2
10:00
Ladies 1
11:45
+6 more
20
U12 Girls
10:00
U12 Girls
10:00
U12 Boys
11:30
+1 more
21
22
WHP Sessions
18:30 - 19:30
Ladies 3 and U16 Girls
19:00 - 20:30
Ladies 1
19:00 - 20:30
+1 more
23
Ladies 2
20:00 - 22:00
Mens 4 to Mens 8
20:00 - 22:00
24
U12 and U14 Girls
18:00 - 19:30
U12, U14 and U16 Boys
18:00 - 19:30
Ladies 1
19:30 - 20:30
+2 more
25
U8 Mixed
18:00 - 19:30
U10 Mixed
18:00 - 19:30
Advanced Training Clinics
19:30 - 21:00
+1 more
26
Mens 4
11:30
Mens 3
13:30
Mens 2
13:30
+4 more
27
U8 Mixed
TBC
U10 Mixed
TBC
28
29
WHP Sessions
18:30 - 19:30
Ladies 1
19:00 - 20:30
Ladies 3 and U16 Girls
19:00 - 20:30
+1 more
30
Mens 4 to Mens 8
20:00 - 22:00
Ladies 2
20:00 - 22:00
31
U12, U14 and U16 Boys
18:00 - 19:30
U12 and U14 Girls
18:00 - 19:30
Ladies 1
19:30 - 20:30
+2 more
01
02
03